Iscrizioni online
aperte fino al 14 febbraio 2023!

iscriviti subito!

Albo d'oro

Edizione 2019

10 Km Corsa Internazionale
UOMINI DONNE
1° HERNANDEL TEIXIDOR EDU - 36:20 1° CAVARA LAURA - 49:09
2° VERICAT TODA MARC - 42:10 2° BRUSTOLIN MICHELA - 52:09
3° UNTERPERTINGER ERIK - 47:11 3° DA ROLD IRENE - 57:36
7,5 Km Camminata
UOMINI DONNE
1° DALLA TORRE GIUSEPPE - 1h24:26 1° ARIGANELLO CRISTINA - 1h37:01
2° DAL BO ALESSANDRO - 1h34:54 2° MENEGALLI ADRIANA - 1h40:40
3° RIBUL MORO ALDO - 1h37:04 3° VALMASSOI PAOLA - 1h47:26
16 Km Coppie
UOMINI DONNE
1° BOTTAREL PAOLO - DOZZA OMAR- 1h46:02 1° BERGAGNIN ELISA - FACCHIN MARTINA - 1h56:30
2° DE ZOTTI GIORGIO - CUSIN MASSIMO - 2h01:57 2° POCCHIESA ANNA - DE LORENZO LUISA - 2h28:23
MISTA
1° PENZO MONICA - PENZO FRANCESCO - 1h33:36
2° DE GIORGIO SUSANNA - FACCHINI RAFFAELE - 1h44:18

Edizione 2018

10 Km Corsa Internazionale
UOMINI DONNE
1° Cassi Claudio - 34:28 1° Brustolin Michel - 48:45
2° De Battista Daniel - 40:17 2° Bortoluzzi Micaela - 49:28
3° Unterpertinger Erik - 41:8 3° Molinari Ester - 51:14
7,5 Km Camminata
UOMINI DONNE
1° Madalin Franco - 1h00:19 1° Ceschin Silvana - 1h08:59
2° Bramuzzo Sergio - 1h08:58 2° Menia Nicole - 1h12:37
3° Menia Cadore Alex - 1h10:17 3°Burigo Chiara - 1h13:51
10 Km Camminata
UOMINI DONNE
1° Dalla Rosa Luca - 52:13 1° Agostini Grazia - 1h22:38
2° Cipriano Toldo - 55:42 2° Fontana Rita - 1h23:05
3° Giordano Alex - 58:04 3° Baratella Nicole - 1h27:26
16 Km Coppie
UOMINI DONNE
1° Doriguzzi Bozzo Cristian - 1h22:43 1° Bergagnin Elisa - 1h56:53
2° Bettio Gabriele - 1h27:14 2° De martin Pinter Manuela - 2h08:14
3° Longo Giacomo - 1h31:25 3° Alessia - 3h14:27

 

Edizione 2016

classifica ufficiale

UOMINI 10 Km DONNE 10 Km
1° Giorgio Dell'Osta - 38:56 1° Monica Penzo - 51:30
2° Francesco Baldessari - 41:02 2° Marta Dal Farra - 52:07
3° Daniel De Battista - 43:22 3° Irene Da Rold - 53:05
MASCHILE 16 km a coppie
1° Bruno De Benedet - Paolo Soravia Folin,  1:17:23
2° Marco Venier - Paolo Posocco,  1:18:12
3° Gianluca Rossi - Alessandro Fagherazzi,  1:21:07
MISTA 16 km a coppie
1° Susanna De Giorgio - Raffaele Facchini,  1:35:36
2° Anna Maggiolini - Simone Brogioni,  1:44:40
3° Lidia Lizza - Fabio Mitterhofer,  2:21:52
FEMMINILE 16 km a coppie
1° Lara Rapotec - Daniela Norio,  2:00:21
2° Manuela De Martin Pinter - Irma De Tomas,  2:05:49

Edizione 2015

classifica ufficiale

UOMINI 10 Km DONNE 10 Km
1° Claudio Cassi - 29:29 1° Bergamo Mirella - 36:39
2° De Biasi Andrea - 29:36 2° Dorigo Sara - 42:55
3° Cassol Italo - 29:50 3° Badano Francesca - 45:35
MASCHILE 16 km a coppie
1° Corradini Marco, Stefano Bonelli - 33:25
2° Lupieri Luca, Glavina Paolo - 34:11
3° Doriguzzi Christian, Doriguzzi Davide - 34:19
MISTA 16 km a coppie
1° Penzo Monica, Penzo Francesco - 39:22
2° De Giorgio Susanna, Facchini Raffaele - 44:06
3° Brandolisio Paolo, Breda Ildo - 45:49
FEMMINILE 16 km a coppie
1° Gattel Marina, Zaetta Emanuela - 44:47
2° Rapotec Lara, Norio Daniela - 52:43
3° De Martin Pinter Manuela, De Tomas Irma - 53:07

Edizione 2014

UOMINI 10 Km DONNE 10 Km
1° Filippo Barizza - 36:33 1° Isabella Morlini - 43:27
2° Claudio Cassi - 37:14 2° Mirella Bergamo - 45:08
3° Antonio Molinari - 39:37 3° Monica Penzo - 47:27
MASCHILE 16 km a coppie
1° Viro De Martin, Luca Lupieri - 1:33:20
2° Ignazio Campigotto, Stefano Maronese - 1:36:49
3° Marco Corradini, Marco Tonini - 1:42:50
MISTA 16 km a coppie
1° Marina Gattel, Davide Conardi - 1:53:40
2° Susanna De Giorgio, Raffaele Facchini - 2:01:32
3° Marta Dal Farra, Domenico Viel - 2:14:44
FEMMINILE 16 km a coppie
1° Irma De Tomas, Manuela De Martin - 2:29:03
2° Catia Lusa, Cinzia Zasso - 3:25:26

Edizione 2013

UOMINI 16 Km DONNE 16 Km
1° Claudio Cassi - 24:07 1° Maria Grazia Roberti - 29:50
2° Filippo Barizza - 24:16 2° Mirella Bergamo - 30:15
3° Antonio Molinari - 25:34 3° Sabrina Bampi - 30:44
MASCHILE 8 km a coppie
1° Marco Corradini, Marco Tonini - 38:39
2° Ignazio Campigotto, Davide Conardi - 41:47
3° Gianluca Rossi, Roberto Praloran - 43:19
MISTA 8 km a coppie
1° Susanna De Giorgio, Raffaele Facchini - 47:47
2° Federica De Rossi,Marco Nasato - 1:00:47
3° Antonella Selva, Paolo Brandolisio - 1:03:08

Edizione 2012

UOMINI 10 Km DONNE 10 Km
1° Filippo Barizza - 41:21 1° Mirella Bergamo - 51:12
2° Antonio Molinari - 42:38 2° Chiara Mariangela Ladini - 1h05:06
3° Ruggero Berolo - 42:53 3° Federica Mencarelli - 1h07:09
MASCHILE 16 km a coppie
1° Marco Corradini, Marco Tonini- 1:28:41
2° Pietro Agostinis, Moreno Zamparo - 1:43:45
3° Nicola Trevisan, Giacomo Longo - 2:13:25
MISTA 16 km a coppie
1° Marta Dal Farra, Domenico Viel - 2:21:54
2° Irma De Tomas, Diego Sacco Sonador - 2:36:02
3° Letizia Cerri, Mario Bortoluzzi - 2:41:12
FEMMINILE 16 km a coppie
1° Graziella De Col, G. Ullian - 3:25:48

Edizione 2011

UOMINI 10 Km DONNE 10 Km
1° Claudio Cassi - 39.18.2 1° Mirella Bergamo - 49.25.9
2° Michele Ermacora - 39.58.7 2° Marina Gattel - 59.45.3
3° Antonio Molinari - 40.54.2 3° Luisa Casagrande - 1.04.25.4