Albo d'oro
Edizione 2016
UOMINI 10 Km | DONNE 10 Km |
---|---|
1° Giorgio Dell'Osta - 38:56 | 1° Monica Penzo - 51:30 |
2° Francesco Baldessari - 41:02 | 2° Marta Dal Farra - 52:07 |
3° Daniel De Battista - 43:22 | 3° Irene Da Rold - 53:05 |
MASCHILE 16 km a coppie |
---|
1° Bruno De Benedet - Paolo Soravia Folin, 1:17:23 |
2° Marco Venier - Paolo Posocco, 1:18:12 |
3° Gianluca Rossi - Alessandro Fagherazzi, 1:21:07 |
MISTA 16 km a coppie |
---|
1° Susanna De Giorgio - Raffaele Facchini, 1:35:36 |
2° Anna Maggiolini - Simone Brogioni, 1:44:40 |
3° Lidia Lizza - Fabio Mitterhofer, 2:21:52 |
FEMMINILE 16 km a coppie |
1° Lara Rapotec - Daniela Norio, 2:00:21 |
2° Manuela De Martin Pinter - Irma De Tomas, 2:05:49 |
Edizione 2015
UOMINI 10 Km | DONNE 10 Km |
---|---|
1° Claudio Cassi - 29:29 | 1° Bergamo Mirella - 36:39 |
2° De Biasi Andrea - 29:36 | 2° Dorigo Sara - 42:55 |
3° Cassol Italo - 29:50 | 3° Badano Francesca - 45:35 |
MASCHILE 16 km a coppie |
---|
1° Corradini Marco, Stefano Bonelli - 33:25 |
2° Lupieri Luca, Glavina Paolo - 34:11 |
3° Doriguzzi Christian, Doriguzzi Davide - 34:19 |
MISTA 16 km a coppie |
---|
1° Penzo Monica, Penzo Francesco - 39:22 |
2° De Giorgio Susanna, Facchini Raffaele - 44:06 |
3° Brandolisio Paolo, Breda Ildo - 45:49 |
FEMMINILE 16 km a coppie |
1° Gattel Marina, Zaetta Emanuela - 44:47 |
2° Rapotec Lara, Norio Daniela - 52:43 |
3° De Martin Pinter Manuela, De Tomas Irma - 53:07 |
Edizione 2014
UOMINI 10 Km | DONNE 10 Km |
---|---|
1° Filippo Barizza - 36:33 | 1° Isabella Morlini - 43:27 |
2° Claudio Cassi - 37:14 | 2° Mirella Bergamo - 45:08 |
3° Antonio Molinari - 39:37 | 3° Monica Penzo - 47:27 |
MASCHILE 16 km a coppie |
---|
1° Viro De Martin, Luca Lupieri - 1:33:20 |
2° Ignazio Campigotto, Stefano Maronese - 1:36:49 |
3° Marco Corradini, Marco Tonini - 1:42:50 |
MISTA 16 km a coppie |
---|
1° Marina Gattel, Davide Conardi - 1:53:40 |
2° Susanna De Giorgio, Raffaele Facchini - 2:01:32 |
3° Marta Dal Farra, Domenico Viel - 2:14:44 |
FEMMINILE 16 km a coppie |
1° Irma De Tomas, Manuela De Martin - 2:29:03 |
2° Catia Lusa, Cinzia Zasso - 3:25:26 |
Edizione 2013
UOMINI 16 Km | DONNE 16 Km |
---|---|
1° Claudio Cassi - 24:07 | 1° Maria Grazia Roberti - 29:50 |
2° Filippo Barizza - 24:16 | 2° Mirella Bergamo - 30:15 |
3° Antonio Molinari - 25:34 | 3° Sabrina Bampi - 30:44 |
MASCHILE 8 km a coppie |
---|
1° Marco Corradini, Marco Tonini - 38:39 |
2° Ignazio Campigotto, Davide Conardi - 41:47 |
3° Gianluca Rossi, Roberto Praloran - 43:19 |
MISTA 8 km a coppie |
---|
1° Susanna De Giorgio, Raffaele Facchini - 47:47 |
2° Federica De Rossi,Marco Nasato - 1:00:47 |
3° Antonella Selva, Paolo Brandolisio - 1:03:08 |
Edizione 2012
UOMINI 10 Km | DONNE 10 Km |
---|---|
1° Filippo Barizza - 41:21 | 1° Mirella Bergamo - 51:12 |
2° Antonio Molinari - 42:38 | 2° Chiara Mariangela Ladini - 1h05:06 |
3° Ruggero Berolo - 42:53 | 3° Federica Mencarelli - 1h07:09 |
MASCHILE 16 km a coppie |
---|
1° Marco Corradini, Marco Tonini- 1:28:41 |
2° Pietro Agostinis, Moreno Zamparo - 1:43:45 |
3° Nicola Trevisan, Giacomo Longo - 2:13:25 |
MISTA 16 km a coppie |
---|
1° Marta Dal Farra, Domenico Viel - 2:21:54 |
2° Irma De Tomas, Diego Sacco Sonador - 2:36:02 |
3° Letizia Cerri, Mario Bortoluzzi - 2:41:12 |
FEMMINILE 16 km a coppie |
---|
1° Graziella De Col, G. Ullian - 3:25:48 |
Edizione 2011
UOMINI 10 Km | DONNE 10 Km |
---|---|
1° Claudio Cassi - 39.18.2 | 1° Mirella Bergamo - 49.25.9 |
2° Michele Ermacora - 39.58.7 | 2° Marina Gattel - 59.45.3 |
3° Antonio Molinari - 40.54.2 | 3° Luisa Casagrande - 1.04.25.4 |